Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 17:27 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:33 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:50 - Erkner (S) 18:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 17:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 17:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 17:33 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 17:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:53 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:55 |
- |
|
17:28 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:34 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:45 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:54 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:32 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 17:48 - Rüdigerstr., Berlin 17:55 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:05 |
- |
|
17:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:31 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:33 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:36 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:47 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 17:50 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:55 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:29 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:29 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:33 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 17:34 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 17:35 Mariannenplatz, Berlin 17:37 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 17:48 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 17:49 |
- |
|
17:29 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:29 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:30 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:30 |
RE 1 (73783) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:36 - Berlin Hbf 17:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 17:58 - Potsdam Hbf 18:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 18:09 - Groß Kreutz 18:26 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:37 |
- |
|
17:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:31 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:32 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:34 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:35 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 17:45 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 17:49 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 17:58 |
- |
|
17:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:49 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:59 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:06 - Strausberg Nord 18:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:33 | ICE 844 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 18:52 - Hannover Hbf 19:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 20:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 20:48 - Dortmund Hbf 21:10 - Bochum Hbf 21:23 - Essen Hbf 21:34 - Duisburg Hbf 21:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 21:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 22:07 - Köln Hbf 22:33 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:33 | ICE 854 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 18:52 - Hannover Hbf 19:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 20:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 20:48 - Hagen Hbf 21:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 21:38 - Köln Hbf 22:10 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:39 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:41 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:35 |
RE 2 (3126) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:02 Brand Tropical Islands 18:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 18:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:32 - Kunersdorf 18:47 - Cottbus Hbf 18:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:37 Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:43 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:55 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:43 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:00 - Erkner (S) 18:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:38 |
RB 23 (18164) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:45 - Berlin Hbf 17:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:44 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:55 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:04 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:46 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:57 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:00 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:05 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:40 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:40 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:42 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:44 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:47 |
- |
|
17:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:45 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 17:55 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 17:59 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:08 |
- |
|
17:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:49 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:51 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:53 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:49 - Berlin Bellevue 17:56 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:47 Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:05 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:53 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:10 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 17:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 17:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 17:53 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 17:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:13 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:15 |
- |
|
17:48 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:54 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:05 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:14 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:52 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 18:08 - Rüdigerstr., Berlin 18:15 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- |
|
17:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:51 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:53 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:56 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:07 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:10 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:15 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:49 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:56 - Berlin Hbf 17:59 Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:21 - Werder(Havel) 18:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:53 - Burg(Magdeburg) 19:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:49 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:53 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 17:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 17:55 Mariannenplatz, Berlin 17:57 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 18:08 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 18:09 |
- |
|
17:49 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:57 |
- |
|
17:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:51 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:52 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:54 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:55 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:05 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:09 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:18 |
- |
|
17:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:09 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:19 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:26 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:01 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:53 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:55 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:54 | ICE 742 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:54 - Stendal Hbf 18:57 - Hannover Hbf 19:53 - Bünde(Westf) 20:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 21:05 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 21:34 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:57 Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:03 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:15 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:03 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:20 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:58 |
RE 7 (3728) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:21 Bestensee 18:27 - Halbe 18:38 - Lubolz 18:53 - Luckaitztal 19:21 - Senftenberg 19:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:04 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:15 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:24 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:03 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:06 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:17 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:25 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:00 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:00 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:02 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:04 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:07 |
- |
|
18:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:01 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:02 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:05 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:15 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:19 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:28 |
- |
|
18:02 |
RE 7 (3733) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:09 Berlin-Wannsee 18:33 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 18:42 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 18:58 - Brück(Mark) 19:08 - Bad Belzig 19:17 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:09 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:11 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:13 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:09 - Berlin Bellevue 18:16 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:03 | EC 249 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:46 - Rzepin 19:08 - Swiebodzin 19:41 - Zbaszynek 19:56 - Poznan Gl. 20:40 - Konin 21:38 - Kutno 22:15 - Warszawa Gdanska 23:21 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:07 Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:25 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:13 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:30 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:07 |
RE 8 (62029) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:14 - Berlin Hbf 18:18 Friesack(Mark) 19:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 19:24 - Breddin 19:33 - Glöwen 19:40 - Bad Wilsnack 19:47 - Wittenberge 19:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 18:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:33 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 |
- |
|
18:08 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:25 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:34 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:12 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 18:28 - Rüdigerstr., Berlin 18:35 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 |
- |
|
18:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:16 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:27 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:30 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:35 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:09 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:13 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:09 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:09 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:13 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 18:14 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:15 Mariannenplatz, Berlin 18:17 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 18:28 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 18:29 |
- |
|
18:09 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:09 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:10 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:17 |
- |
|
18:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:11 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:12 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:14 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:15 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:25 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:29 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:38 |
- |
|
18:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:29 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:39 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:46 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:21 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:14 |
RE 7 (3746) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:18 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:17 Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:35 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:23 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:40 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:35 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:44 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:26 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:37 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:40 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:45 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:20 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:20 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:22 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:24 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:27 |
- |
|
18:21 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:24 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:25 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:35 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:39 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:48 |
- |
|
18:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:29 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:31 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:33 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:29 - Berlin Bellevue 18:36 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:25 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:32 Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:46 - Berlin-Spandau 18:54 - Brieselang 19:14 - Nauen 19:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:29 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 - Berkenbrück 19:07 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:27 Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:45 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:33 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 18:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|